CALL US NOW : +91-22-24443458

Note: Below mentioned Rules are subject to change by the respective countries Embassy / Consulate

Employment Visa

  • Original Passport (minimum validity 6 months at the time of departure)
  • Passport copy
  • 10 Passport size photograph
  • Air Ticket
  • Original Visa (NOC). First we have to produce PP + visa (NOC) and 2 photos to    the Consulate. They will suggest the Doctor name. Medical report will reach    directly to Consulate from Doctor on second working day. 

Business Visit Visa / Family Visit

  • Original Passport with ECNR Stamp / Passport copy
  • 10 passport size colour photographs
  • Original Visa (Business Visit visa/Family visit)
  • Air Ticket(Return)

Residence Visa

  • Original Passport with ECNR Stamp/ Passport copy
  • 15 passport size colour photographs
  • Husband’s Passport copy
  • Marriage certificate and child birth certificate attested by Bahrain Consulate
  • Medical Consulate approved doctor (FIT Medical Report)
  • Visa Copy
  • Air Ticket